The Toledo Zoo Dart Frog Dash

5k Run

Age Group Results

May 17, 2014


Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Evan Gayros                                        1254   25        1          15:29      5:00/M
       2    Jacob Secor                                        1222   23        2          16:13      5:14/M
       3    Bryant Byrd                                        1214   20        3          16:19      5:16/M

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alison Crocker                                      225   29        9          17:33      5:40/M
       2    Rachel Kinsman                                      528   40       16          18:28      5:57/M
       3    Caitlin Thomas                                     1020   25       19          18:58      6:07/M

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steven Hart                                         420   42       11          17:45      5:44/M

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Betty Newton                                        724   61      122          23:45      7:40/M

Male 9 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    William Czerniakowski                               235    7      110          23:22      7:32/M
       2    Christian Bojarski                                  109    8      190          25:07      8:06/M
       3    Quinn Wiklendt                                     1111    8      250          26:11      8:27/M
       4    Andrew Newsom                                      1178   9       264          26:41      8:36/M
       5    Brayden Mefferd                                     663    8      320          27:38      8:55/M
       6    Evan Thompson                                      1024    9      363          28:22      9:09/M
       7    Cayden Jacoby                                       478    9      376          28:39      9:15/M
       8    Nathan Peterman                                    1170   8       388          28:50      9:18/M
       9    Simon Pettit                                        772    9      393          28:52      9:19/M
      10    Isaac Gruic                                         410    7      431          29:30      9:31/M
      11    Zachary Willford                                   1116    8      435          29:35      9:33/M
      12    Philip Tomesek                                     1048    9      476          30:26      9:49/M
      13    Jayden Collins                                     1239   7       522          31:00     10:00/M
      14    Timothy Willoughby                                 1124    6      549          31:18     10:06/M
      15    Logan Dykema                                        290    8      616          32:14     10:24/M
      16    Aidan Kessler                                       521    9      679          33:18     10:45/M
      17    Drew Blosser                                        100    7      762          34:33     11:09/M
      18    Matthew Holm                                        460    8      767          34:40     11:11/M
      19    Jack Kessler                                        524    6      796          35:14     11:22/M
      20    Jacob Welch                                        1099    8     1002          42:41     13:46/M
      21    Alex Bernath                                         82    8     1006          42:51     13:49/M
      22    Sam Zachel                                         1149    9     1015          43:34     14:03/M
      23    Preston Iffland                                     476    5     1027          44:38     14:24/M
      24    Michael Kelley                                      516    7     1085          51:47     16:42/M
      25    Luke Terrill                                       1011    7     1086          51:48     16:43/M
      26    Carter Niese                                        729    8     1089          51:56     16:45/M
      27    Miles Krygielski                                    559    7     1098          53:04     17:07/M

Female 9 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Larue                                        583    9      188          25:07      8:06/M
       2    Samantha Belair                                      79    9      514          30:55      9:58/M
       3    Pearl Thurston                                     1033    8      593          31:50     10:16/M
       4    Courtney Crawford                                   219    8      598          31:52     10:17/M
       5    Kaitlyn Harkey                                      417    8      645          32:42     10:33/M
       6    Natalie Robinson                                    839    9      687          33:25     10:47/M
       7    Makayla Free                                        356    8      980          41:18     13:19/M
       8    Zanssa Mosler                                      1186   5      1024          44:36     14:23/M
       9    Zoey Moshen                                        1187   9      1025          44:37     14:24/M
      10    Mattea Iffland                                      475    7     1030          44:42     14:25/M
      11    Miriam Ostler                                       744    7     1040          45:54     14:48/M

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zach Applegate                                     1219   14       18          18:46      6:03/M
       2    Devin Corson                                        212   12       27          19:55      6:25/M
       3    Nick Tucker                                        1054   13       45          20:56      6:45/M
       4    Joshua Ellis                                        309   13       48          20:59      6:46/M
       5    Bobby Belair                                         77   11       75          22:13      7:10/M
       6    Steven Kraine                                       554   13       83          22:26      7:14/M
       7    Josh Reitz                                          813   14       85          22:32      7:16/M
       8    Drew Double                                         275   12       86          22:32      7:16/M
       9    Seth Leader                                         588   14      117          23:40      7:38/M
      10    Nicholas Huss                                       472   13      174          24:54      8:02/M
      11    Matthew Butler                                     1256   12      182          25:02      8:05/M
      12    Josh Eaton                                         1297   14      183          25:03      8:05/M
      13    Ryan Laginess                                       577   14      203          25:15      8:09/M
      14    Colin Fahy                                          318   11      247          26:08      8:26/M
      15    Brody Reynolds                                      819   10      310          27:31      8:53/M
      16    Gabriel Welch                                      1098   11      349          28:12      9:06/M
      17    Jacob Mies                                          675   14      352          28:13      9:06/M
      18    Parker Hovey                                        466   13      357          28:19      9:08/M
      19    Andrew Patterson                                    755   13      364          28:25      9:10/M
      20    Quentin Francis-Emonds                             1206   14      369          28:33      9:13/M
      21    Ben Neeson                                          714   10      396          28:55      9:20/M
      22    Troy Blosser                                        104   12      399          29:00      9:21/M
      23    Robert Sucheck                                      987   10      418          29:23      9:29/M
      24    Tyson Bernath                                        84   10      425          29:26      9:30/M
      25    Ethan White                                        1263   11      434          29:33      9:32/M
      26    Jimmy Lambert                                       580   11      455          30:07      9:43/M
      27    Levi Patchett                                      1218   12      464          30:12      9:45/M
      28    Seth Cousino                                        215   14      529          31:04     10:01/M
      29    Todd Wesley ll                                     1184   12      572          31:31     10:10/M
      30    Frank Rico                                         1228   14      650          32:45     10:34/M
      31    Andrew Pile                                         780   12      689          33:26     10:47/M
      32    Jack Sellman                                        909   11      692          33:29     10:48/M
      33    Troy Sellman                                        912   11      693          33:30     10:48/M
      34    Dameon Rice                                         824   12      694          33:30     10:48/M
      35    Andre Ciccotelli                                    193   11      755          34:26     11:06/M
      36    Joshua Chapin                                       182   10      798          35:16     11:23/M
      37    Johnathan Trombley                                 1050   10      818          35:33     11:28/M
      38    Hadley Keinath                                      510   10      842          35:54     11:35/M
      39    Grant Kramer                                        555   12      844          35:55     11:35/M
      40    Ethan Borck                                         113   11      871          36:30     11:46/M
      41    Derek McIntosh                                      655   14      887          37:18     12:02/M
      42    Nathan Gladieux                                     390   10      902          37:50     12:12/M
      43    Miller Zachel                                      1148   11      972          40:32     13:05/M
      44    John Jacoby                                         479   12     1012          43:15     13:57/M
      45    Mason Crum                                          227   10     1053          47:05     15:11/M
      46    Tony Schweinfurth                                   900   10     1132        1:00:52     19:38/M

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Caelan Carter                                       176   14       73          22:12      7:10/M
       2    Abby Hauck                                          423   14       74          22:12      7:10/M
       3    Sarah Weidmayer                                    1259   13       80          22:22      7:13/M
       4    Cindy Grammatico                                    401   14      107          23:14      7:30/M
       5    Shizheng Tie                                       1034   14      132          23:54      7:43/M
       6    Olivia Jensen                                       486   12      170          24:51      8:01/M
       7    Justine Bowditch                                    115   13      193          25:08      8:06/M
       8    Megan Weidmayer                                    1260   12      205          25:18      8:10/M
       9    Elizabeth Newsom                                   1177   11      253          26:18      8:29/M
      10    Grace Aubry                                          29   13      269          26:52      8:40/M
      11    Jordan Saleh                                        864   13      271          26:54      8:41/M
      12    Sydney Willford                                    1115   10      315          27:36      8:54/M
      13    Allyson Fenicle                                    1231   14      319          27:38      8:55/M
      14    Abigail Decker                                      249   14      360          28:20      9:08/M
      15    Alyssa Frederick                                   1271   14      403          29:03      9:22/M
      16    Hannah Troyer                                      1053   14      404          29:04      9:23/M
      17    Jena Mies                                           676   12      415          29:19      9:27/M
      18    Nina Feeney                                        1226   13      441          29:49      9:37/M
      19    Christianna Benson                                 1245   12      458          30:08      9:43/M
      20    Maddie Dykema                                       291   11      483          30:29      9:50/M
      21    Allison Mack                                        624   14      531          31:05     10:02/M
      22    Ella Ramsey                                         796   11      555          31:22     10:07/M
      23    Hannah Keinath                                      511   13      570          31:30     10:10/M
      24    Quinn Carter                                        179   10      581          31:39     10:13/M
      25    Anna Lagger                                         568   10      583          31:39     10:13/M
      26    Samantha Martinez                                   637   13      586          31:44     10:14/M
      27    Rachel Rayburn                                     1225   14      597          31:52     10:17/M
      28    Sara Myers                                          708   13      607          32:05     10:21/M
      29    Hailey Firsdon                                      337   10      681          33:19     10:45/M
      30    Haley Leuke                                        1290   12      719          33:53     10:56/M
      31    Jessica Molitor                                     689   11      745          34:17     11:04/M
      32    Harlie Blosser                                      101   10      764          34:35     11:09/M
      33    Sophia Brylinski                                    149   12      779          34:49     11:14/M
      34    Sophia Dauterman                                    242   12      811          35:28     11:26/M
      35    Rylee Demers                                        255   11      819          35:34     11:28/M
      36    Lauren Vitale                                      1070   12      821          35:36     11:29/M
      37    Jasmine Rice                                        825   10      830          35:43     11:31/M
      38    Cami Robinson                                       837   12      877          36:50     11:53/M
      39    Gillian Hertzsch                                    442   11      930          38:54     12:33/M
      40    Jessica Duncan                                      284   14      938          39:01     12:35/M
      41    Olivia Napier                                       712   12     1003          42:41     13:46/M
      42    Lynsey Wiskochil                                   1128   13     1041          45:54     14:48/M
      43    Layla Thomas                                       1022   12     1049          46:12     14:54/M
      44    Lynsdi Ybarra                                      1139   14     1074          49:58     16:07/M
      45    Elise Eschedor                                      314   11     1081          50:57     16:26/M
      46    Emily Brown                                         143   11     1082          51:00     16:27/M
      47    Catie Johns                                         488   10     1117          57:48     18:39/M
      48    Hannah Reams                                        805   11     1118          57:48     18:39/M
      49    Cerella Ryall                                       861   12     1130        1:00:39     19:34/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Kraine                                         553   15       36          20:29      6:36/M
       2    Todd Kazlauskas                                     505   17       40          20:45      6:42/M
       3    Connor Pauwels                                      756   16       57          21:43      7:00/M
       4    Joshua Vanderhorst                                 1212   17       65          21:54      7:04/M
       5    Alex White                                         1265   15       66          21:55      7:04/M
       6    Joseph Sterrett                                     979   18      114          23:29      7:35/M
       7    Michael Pile                                        782   18      179          24:59      8:04/M
       8    Drew Plumlee                                        786   19      249          26:08      8:26/M
       9    Eric Richardville                                   826   18      322          27:38      8:55/M
      10    Michael Natole                                      713   18      338          27:54      9:00/M
      11    Michael Burriola                                    159   19      346          28:08      9:05/M
      12    Britton Scheuermann                                 878   18      355          28:16      9:07/M
      13    Dan Kegerize                                        507   18      372          28:36      9:14/M
      14    Robert Uphan                                       1286   15      398          28:57      9:20/M
      15    Brody Frost                                         360   18      537          31:09     10:03/M
      16    Alec Patterson                                      754   17      538          31:10     10:03/M
      17    Austyn Ybarra                                      1138   17      576          31:36     10:12/M
      18    Kurtis Lutz                                         619   16      720          33:54     10:56/M
      19    Nathan Fleck                                        341   18      875          36:48     11:52/M
      20    Brennan Matter                                      644   17      961          39:57     12:53/M
      21    Eddy Laginess                                       574   19     1039          45:49     14:47/M
      22    Billy Bragg                                         122   17     1065          48:23     15:36/M
      23    Zachary Derosia                                     259   15     1119          59:28     19:11/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roma Lucarelli                                     1236   16       37          20:30      6:37/M
       2    Christy Weidmayer                                  1089   18       82          22:26      7:14/M
       3    Pamela Ocana                                        737   19      125          23:49      7:41/M
       4    Sara Aubry                                           30   15      130          23:53      7:42/M
       5    Jackie Smith                                        942   19      163          24:34      7:55/M
       6    Tiffany Stalla                                      968   15      210          25:20      8:10/M
       7    Abbey Kirwen                                        533   18      236          25:59      8:23/M
       8    Alexis Gray                                         402   17      276          26:59      8:42/M
       9    Brianna Bragg                                       123   19      291          27:11      8:46/M
      10    Sarah Briggs                                        133   19      484          30:30      9:50/M
      11    Holly Laginess                                      575   19      490          30:36      9:52/M
      12    Makayla Hildebrandt                                 446   16      530          31:04     10:01/M
      13    Natalie Dech                                       1096   18      534          31:06     10:02/M
      14    Kristen Clark                                      1285   17      716          33:50     10:55/M
      15    Kelsey Tietje                                      1036   19      737          34:03     10:59/M
      16    Rachel Lutz                                         621   18      747          34:18     11:04/M
      17    Kimber Cuwellyn                                    1272   15      748          34:20     11:05/M
      18    Kenzie Scheuermann                                  879   15      749          34:20     11:05/M
      19    Grace Ann Nofziger                                  731   15      750          34:21     11:05/M
      20    Maty Lehman                                         595   18      753          34:24     11:06/M
      21    Tara Tietje                                        1039   17      761          34:33     11:09/M
      22    Joy Sterrett                                        980   15      805          35:20     11:24/M
      23    Allison George                                      378   16      864          36:16     11:42/M
      24    Amber Laginess                                      571   18      878          36:51     11:53/M
      25    Desiree Dixon                                       266   15      956          39:49     12:51/M
      26    Audra Schmunk                                       887   16     1043          45:58     14:50/M
      27    Madison Derosia                                     257   16     1120          59:28     19:11/M
      28    Emily Eckel                                         297   18     1135        1:01:51     19:57/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ian Anderson                                         17   23        5          16:51      5:26/M
       2    Travis Sharp                                       1221   22       15          18:19      5:55/M
       3    Chris Rousos                                        853   24       20          19:16      6:13/M
       4    Nick Glover                                         392   23       21          19:22      6:15/M
       5    Taylor Griffin                                      406   24       29          19:57      6:26/M
       6    Mac Hildebrand                                      445   24       30          20:04      6:28/M
       7    Brad Wells                                         1253   24       32          20:18      6:33/M
       8    Matt Vielhaber                                     1163   21       38          20:33      6:38/M
       9    Drew Lehman                                         592   21       62          21:52      7:03/M
      10    Gino Lucarelli                                     1235   20       68          21:59      7:05/M
      11    Jonathan Zellers                                   1157   21      103          23:08      7:28/M
      12    Cory Lehman                                         591   24      128          23:52      7:42/M
      13    Ryan Overy                                          747   24      139          24:05      7:46/M
      14    Kent Tietje                                        1037   21      144          24:09      7:47/M
      15    Phillip Allen                                        10   24      169          24:51      8:01/M
      16    W. Scott Forney                                     348   21      181          25:01      8:04/M
      17    Alexander Tipping                                  1041   23      206          25:18      8:10/M
      18    Jeff Pauwels                                        759   21      232          25:54      8:21/M
      19    Zachrey Piasecki                                    775   23      237          26:03      8:24/M
      20    Josh Keifer                                         509   21      245          26:07      8:25/M
      21    Josh Bailey                                          38   24      252          26:17      8:29/M
      22    Ben Zellers                                        1156   24      304          27:22      8:50/M
      23    Cortney Crable                                      217   21      449          30:01      9:41/M
      24    Samuel Branscum                                     128   22      460          30:10      9:44/M
      25    Robert Bush                                         161   22      487          30:33      9:51/M
      26    Kelson Craigs                                      1211   21      578          31:38     10:12/M
      27    Dan Williams                                       1118   22      589          31:49     10:16/M
      28    Dakota Knight                                       541   20      881          37:08     11:59/M
      29    Nick Sochacki                                       954   24      934          38:59     12:35/M
      30    Russell Kegerize                                    508   21      940          39:09     12:38/M
      31    Milo Martinez                                       636   22     1051          46:25     14:58/M
      32    Tom Wilson                                         1125   22     1079          50:33     16:18/M
      33    Stephan Dusa                                        287   24     1091          52:32     16:57/M
      34    Nick Schauff                                        876   24     1093          52:43     17:00/M
      35    Kyle Lee                                            589   22     1096          53:01     17:06/M
      36    Max Chiantis                                        187   24     1107          55:27     17:53/M
      37    Zach Clifford                                       198   23     1108          55:31     17:55/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jordan Momyer                                       693   24       77          22:14      7:10/M
       2    Hannah Momyer                                       692   21      140          24:05      7:46/M
       3    Shannon Fasca                                       323   23      196          25:11      8:07/M
       4    Emily Ash                                            28   23      204          25:17      8:09/M
       5    Emily West                                         1104   24      212          25:22      8:11/M
       6    Laura Zielinski                                    1210   21      217          25:28      8:13/M
       7    Ariel Bacarella                                      32   22      339          27:55      9:00/M
       8    Carly Damma                                         236   22      365          28:27      9:11/M
       9    Rachel Seegert                                      907   23      373          28:37      9:14/M
      10    Kelly McLendon                                      659   24      406          29:06      9:23/M
      11    Ellie McMahon                                       660   21      496          30:41      9:54/M
      12    Andrea Heilman                                      433   22      497          30:42      9:54/M
      13    Chelsea Garver                                     1174   21      510          30:53      9:58/M
      14    Chelsea Salisbury                                   866   24      526          31:02     10:01/M
      15    Kelly Kuser                                         565   23      533          31:06     10:02/M
      16    Dayna Beaudrie                                       69   24      541          31:12     10:04/M
      17    Morgan Iddings                                      474   23      591          31:49     10:16/M
      18    Maria Weiser                                       1181   24      599          31:54     10:17/M
      19    Cori Weiser                                        1180   24      605          32:02     10:20/M
      20    Anna Evans                                          316   24      621          32:22     10:26/M
      21    Megan Bischoff                                       91   24      637          32:36     10:31/M
      22    Brittany Garver                                    1238   24      648          32:44     10:34/M
      23    Marissa Budris                                      152   22      669          33:10     10:42/M
      24    Liz Fulgham                                         362   24      672          33:12     10:43/M
      25    Lindsey Martinez                                    635   24      683          33:20     10:45/M
      26    Meghan Soltis                                       956   22      809          35:26     11:26/M
      27    Kait Crawford-Kruse                                 221   24      827          35:40     11:30/M
      28    Sara Al-Sorghali                                     13   23      861          36:14     11:41/M
      29    Ruthie Sterrett                                     981   20      872          36:32     11:47/M
      30    Rebekah Lautensack                                  584   24      937          39:01     12:35/M
      31    Erin Doenges                                        269   24      939          39:03     12:36/M
      32    Kelsey Adams                                          4   24     1004          42:46     13:48/M
      33    Olivia Cuthbert                                     232   22     1011          43:02     13:53/M
      34    Jamie Zipfel                                       1159   23     1013          43:18     13:58/M
      35    Hannah Blanc                                         95   22     1059          47:35     15:21/M
      36    Mary Hoefflin                                       454   20     1097          53:02     17:06/M
      37    Ella Chiantis                                       185   22     1114          57:09     18:26/M
      38    Nichole Bodi                                        107   24     1126        1:00:18     19:27/M
      39    Rachael Pheils                                      773   23     1138        1:03:07     20:22/M
      40    Leeanna Houtz                                       465   22     1143        1:10:32     22:45/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brent Hiser                                        1244   26        8          17:06      5:31/M
       2    Eric Lutton                                         618   28       26          19:48      6:23/M
       3    Brian Roessner                                      843   29       34          20:27      6:36/M
       4    Dan Robinson                                        838   28       43          20:53      6:44/M
       5    Justin Doenges                                      270   26       51          21:08      6:49/M
       6    William Warnke                                     1082   28       54          21:26      6:55/M
       7    Andy Thornton                                      1029   25       56          21:34      6:57/M
       8    Justin Leu                                          600   29       61          21:51      7:03/M
       9    Bryce Hamilton                                      414   25       78          22:18      7:12/M
      10    Nate Reid                                           811   29       91          22:39      7:18/M
      11    Kevin Tolles                                       1045   26       95          22:49      7:22/M
      12    Samuel Jaffee                                       482   26       96          22:52      7:23/M
      13    Adam Forkapa                                       1229   25      104          23:09      7:28/M
      14    Ryan Wichman                                       1110   26      108          23:18      7:31/M
      15    Justin Schuler                                      891   28      115          23:30      7:35/M
      16    Jonathan Brothers                                   140   26      133          23:56      7:43/M
      17    Andrew Baker                                         41   25      155          24:24      7:52/M
      18    Sean Campbell                                       171   27      180          24:59      8:04/M
      19    Justin Drerup                                       278   28      185          25:07      8:06/M
      20    Joseph Bush                                         160   28      234          25:58      8:23/M
      21    Scott Brossia                                       139   29      287          27:08      8:45/M
      22    Adam Landry                                         581   28      318          27:38      8:55/M
      23    Nick Jordan                                         498   27      328          27:44      8:57/M
      24    Mike Szymanski                                     1001   28      337          27:54      9:00/M
      25    Robert Schuster                                     894   25      341          27:59      9:02/M
      26    Anthony Walters                                    1077   26      348          28:11      9:05/M
      27    Zak Hermiller                                       441   26      402          29:03      9:22/M
      28    Benjamin Cramer                                     218   25      417          29:22      9:28/M
      29    Allen Goins                                         393   27      451          30:04      9:42/M
      30    Mark Doss                                           274   26      454          30:06      9:43/M
      31    Noel Graham                                         400   29      468          30:17      9:46/M
      32    Jason Dehm                                          252   25      470          30:18      9:46/M
      33    Joel Mies                                           677   27      474          30:23      9:48/M
      34    Ryan Wayne                                         1281   27      495          30:40      9:54/M
      35    Jeffrey Lonsbrough                                  613   28      519          30:58      9:59/M
      36    Danny Devito                                        261   29      525          31:02     10:01/M
      37    Joshua Seegert                                      906   25      580          31:38     10:12/M
      38    Jeff Schulte                                       1300   26      604          32:01     10:20/M
      39    Derek Campbell                                      166   29      655          32:55     10:37/M
      40    Scott Summers                                       992   29      668          33:10     10:42/M
      41    Jordan Smith                                        943   27      738          34:05     11:00/M
      42    Stephen Newsome                                     723   29      760          34:32     11:08/M
      43    Eric Lauber                                        1216   26      792          35:04     11:19/M
      44    Tyler Corbitt                                       210   25      800          35:18     11:23/M
      45    Dylan Kahle                                         501   29      806          35:21     11:24/M
      46    Mike Gadus                                          368   29      860          36:13     11:41/M
      47    Vincent Barazsu                                      52   28      957          39:53     12:52/M
      48    Nicholas Ball                                        47   28     1000          42:37     13:45/M
      49    Peter Ostler                                        745   29     1042          45:57     14:49/M
      50    Jake Bodi                                           106   25     1127        1:00:20     19:28/M
      51    Lowell Hamrick                                     1249   26     1142        1:09:18     22:21/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Hiser                                       1243   26       47          20:57      6:45/M
       2    Stacy Corbitt                                       209   25       53          21:18      6:52/M
       3    Allison Richald                                    1282   27       59          21:50      7:03/M
       4    Krista Balwinski                                     50   29       79          22:21      7:13/M
       5    Dana Wesenberg                                     1103   29      135          23:59      7:44/M
       6    Alexis Martzke                                      638   29      137          24:01      7:45/M
       7    Allison Blomquist                                    99   29      157          24:27      7:53/M
       8    Cassie Martin                                       634   27      173          24:54      8:02/M
       9    Kelly Bailey                                         39   29      175          24:54      8:02/M
      10    Megan Vickio                                       1202   26      176          24:56      8:03/M
      11    Rachel Momenee                                      691   25      213          25:23      8:11/M
      12    Kassandra Schultz                                   892   27      215          25:24      8:12/M
      13    Julie Vanasdale                                    1168   28      226          25:42      8:17/M
      14    Jill Zawacki                                       1155   29      248          26:08      8:26/M
      15    Ashleigh Hotz                                       463   27      251          26:12      8:27/M
      16    Kristy Lagger                                       570   29      255          26:22      8:30/M
      17    Jennifer Tingley                                   1040   29      265          26:41      8:36/M
      18    Shannon Shulters                                    923   27      279          27:00      8:43/M
      19    Angie Hetrick                                       443   25      286          27:07      8:45/M
      20    Holly Vaculik                                      1060   27      289          27:09      8:45/M
      21    Ashley Rausch                                      1284   25      307          27:26      8:51/M
      22    Charly Bronson                                      135   28      316          27:36      8:54/M
      23    Cindy Zander                                       1153   28      351          28:13      9:06/M
      24    Shannon Harrison                                    419   29      353          28:15      9:07/M
      25    Alicia Thiel                                       1019   26      356          28:16      9:07/M
      26    Emily Hermiller                                     440   26      394          28:54      9:19/M
      27    Amanda Warnke                                      1081   26      430          29:29      9:31/M
      28    Ashley Barr                                          58   28      456          30:07      9:43/M
      29    Katherine Egbert                                    305   27      457          30:08      9:43/M
      30    Kayla Kimble                                        527   27      461          30:10      9:44/M
      31    Lindsy Haynes                                       427   29      493          30:39      9:53/M
      32    Lynn Eubank                                         315   26      521          31:00     10:00/M
      33    Katie Gadus                                         366   26      544          31:13     10:04/M
      34    Katherine Joslin                                    499   28      552          31:19     10:06/M
      35    Yolanda Mies                                        678   29      556          31:22     10:07/M
      36    Jennifer Peabody                                    760   25      560          31:25     10:08/M
      37    Kimberly Yenser                                    1142   29      562          31:26     10:08/M
      38    Kate Heilakka                                       432   27      573          31:34     10:11/M
      39    Lisa Myers                                          707   26      608          32:06     10:21/M
      40    Alyssa Tipping                                     1042   25      619          32:20     10:26/M
      41    Cristi Rigazzi                                      830   27      625          32:26     10:28/M
      42    Caitlin Hoblet                                      452   28      632          32:32     10:30/M
      43    Sara Klay                                           536   27      634          32:33     10:30/M
      44    Drew Schimley                                       882   26      639          32:38     10:32/M
      45    Alex Arasmith                                        23   28      642          32:39     10:32/M
      46    Leah Rickenberg                                     828   26      652          32:46     10:34/M
      47    Katie Koch                                          543   26      670          33:10     10:42/M
      48    Megan Drerup                                        280   29      702          33:34     10:50/M
      49    Stephani Abraham                                      2   25      707          33:38     10:51/M
      50    Mindy Brown                                         146   29      724          33:57     10:57/M
      51    Sarah Brossia                                       138   29      740          34:07     11:00/M
      52    Carrie Seese                                        908   29      741          34:07     11:00/M
      53    Kimberly Stubleski                                  986   25      744          34:13     11:02/M
      54    Naomi Kunkle                                        563   26      746          34:18     11:04/M
      55    Torie Ferris                                        328   27      756          34:29     11:07/M
      56    Laura Leiser                                        597   26      774          34:48     11:14/M
      57    Jessica Bollin                                      112   29      785          34:52     11:15/M
      58    Lindsay Taylor                                     1007   29      793          35:11     11:21/M
      59    Lindy Donaldson                                     272   26      813          35:30     11:27/M
      60    Dani Donaldson                                      271   28      817          35:32     11:28/M
      61    Francesca Decker                                    251   26      826          35:39     11:30/M
      62    Meredith Tomesek                                   1047   28      848          36:02     11:37/M
      63    Kristi Decker                                      1288   27      863          36:15     11:42/M
      64    Jamie Thompson                                     1028   26      879          36:58     11:55/M
      65    Holly Williams                                     1119   28      880          36:59     11:56/M
      66    Trisha Foos                                         346   26      896          37:33     12:07/M
      67    Christi Meredith                                    669   28      927          38:44     12:30/M
      68    Sarah Dumas                                         282   27      935          39:00     12:35/M
      69    Brooke Schulte                                     1299   27      949          39:17     12:40/M
      70    Kaitlin Barazsu                                      51   29      958          39:53     12:52/M
      71    Lauren Eaton                                       1295   26      959          39:55     12:53/M
      72    Charlotte Seegert                                   904   27      968          40:13     12:58/M
      73    Destri Long                                         612   29      973          40:36     13:06/M
      74    Kimberly Campbell                                   170   27      974          40:42     13:08/M
      75    Jacqueline St. Antoine                              965   26      981          41:19     13:20/M
      76    Emily Myers                                         706   28      986          41:42     13:27/M
      77    Hallie Arrigon                                       27   26      999          42:29     13:42/M
      78    Sarah Beddoes                                        75   25     1036          45:22     14:38/M
      79    Katie Cuthbert                                      230   27     1046          46:09     14:53/M
      80    Erin Butler                                         162   26     1057          47:30     15:19/M
      81    Lauren Grindle                                      408   28     1058          47:30     15:19/M
      82    Sarah Hoefflin                                      455   28     1061          47:55     15:27/M
      83    Melanie Blake                                        94   26     1080          50:47     16:23/M
      84    Danielle Carter                                     177   27     1083          51:04     16:28/M
      85    Casey Goulet                                        398   26     1095          52:54     17:04/M
      86    Holly Houtz                                         464   29     1115          57:13     18:27/M
      87    Justine George                                      379   27     1128        1:00:32     19:32/M
      88    Charlene Baum                                        66   29     1134        1:00:57     19:40/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Kessler                                      1278   34        4          16:36      5:21/M
       2    Brad Miller                                         680   32        6          16:52      5:26/M
       3    Rafael Garcia                                      1255   34       13          18:04      5:50/M
       4    John Findling                                       329   30       25          19:44      6:22/M
       5    Eric Sams                                           867   33       41          20:50      6:43/M
       6    Derek Martzke                                       639   32       44          20:54      6:45/M
       7    Ryan Rutter                                         860   30       55          21:31      6:56/M
       8    Greg Krimp                                         1283   30       58          21:47      7:02/M
       9    Joe Pesci                                           766   34       64          21:54      7:04/M
      10    Michael Rowe                                        856   34       70          22:05      7:07/M
      11    Ben Delong                                          254   34       71          22:05      7:07/M
      12    Joe Balwinski                                        49   31       72          22:08      7:08/M
      13    Chris Kirchner                                     1287   31       76          22:13      7:10/M
      14    Mack Pettit                                         771   33       81          22:25      7:14/M
      15    Josh Brown                                          144   33       84          22:30      7:15/M
      16    Kurtis Boggs                                        108   34       89          22:35      7:17/M
      17    Brett Bowen                                         116   32       90          22:36      7:17/M
      18    Chris Singer                                        932   30       97          22:52      7:23/M
      19    Kenny Semak                                         913   31      100          22:53      7:23/M
      20    Charley Brown                                       142   32      111          23:23      7:33/M
      21    Brian Kollar                                        548   31      120          23:42      7:39/M
      22    Wesley Rethman                                      817   31      123          23:47      7:40/M
      23    Aaron Flynn                                         344   34      124          23:49      7:41/M
      24    Phil Caruso                                         180   34      126          23:50      7:41/M
      25    Christopher Anteau                                   21   33      160          24:29      7:54/M
      26    Richard Kramp                                       557   33      162          24:33      7:55/M
      27    Lucas Schwabel                                      897   31      164          24:37      7:56/M
      28    Benjamin Hoipkemier                                 458   31      166          24:38      7:57/M
      29    Tom Sandy                                           869   32      191          25:07      8:06/M
      30    Ian Woodward                                       1234   32      194          25:08      8:06/M
      31    Ryan Titkemeier                                    1043   31      195          25:11      8:07/M
      32    Brad Alexander                                     1276   34      197          25:12      8:08/M
      33    Ben Levenhagen                                      602   34      198          25:13      8:08/M
      34    Ben Bailey                                           36   34      200          25:13      8:08/M
      35    Ryan Sleight                                        936   33      201          25:14      8:08/M
      36    Yousuf Jafarey                                      481   32      207          25:18      8:10/M
      37    Colby Campbell                                      165   30      214          25:23      8:11/M
      38    Brock Battelline                                     64   33      221          25:32      8:14/M
      39    Jason Carmony                                       174   30      244          26:06      8:25/M
      40    Raymond Maynhart                                    647   32      254          26:19      8:29/M
      41    Kevin Zahora                                       1151   32      267          26:43      8:37/M
      42    Noah Baldwin                                         44   33      268          26:51      8:40/M
      43    Matt Hilton                                         450   30      277          26:59      8:42/M
      44    Garrett Rayfield                                    803   33      282          27:03      8:44/M
      45    Daniel Smith                                        941   33      299          27:18      8:48/M
      46    Brian Kirk                                          530   34      312          27:33      8:53/M
      47    Adam Koelsch                                        544   33      317          27:37      8:55/M
      48    Luke Ewing                                          317   31      334          27:51      8:59/M
      49    Tim Ybarra                                         1141   30      336          27:53      9:00/M
      50    Jeff Majoros                                        627   34      345          28:04      9:03/M
      51    Jeff McGee                                          654   32      378          28:40      9:15/M
      52    Matt Peterman                                      1169   31      386          28:49      9:18/M
      53    Colin Brenndon                                     1264   32      408          29:09      9:24/M
      54    Paul Davis                                          244   33      410          29:14      9:26/M
      55    Lucas Lindon                                        608   32      428          29:27      9:30/M
      56    Justin Combs                                        203   32      437          29:38      9:34/M
      57    Clinton Myerholtz                                   705   33      467          30:16      9:46/M
      58    Mike Vershum                                       1065   33      488          30:33      9:51/M
      59    Michael Blankenheim                                  96   32      489          30:34      9:52/M
      60    Adrian Foster                                      1252   30      505          30:52      9:57/M
      61    Mark Rossman                                        849   30      507          30:52      9:57/M
      62    Michael Failor                                      320   32      550          31:19     10:06/M
      63    Jacob Nartker                                      1248   33      564          31:28     10:09/M
      64    Jeremy Johnson                                      492   33      574          31:35     10:11/M
      65    Larry Mates                                         641   32      610          32:06     10:21/M
      66    Scott Terrazas                                     1009   34      620          32:20     10:26/M
      67    Christopher Hilton                                  448   32      629          32:28     10:28/M
      68    Michael Worden                                     1132   30      630          32:29     10:29/M
      69    Kevin Gilbertson                                    387   34      636          32:36     10:31/M
      70    Casey Gibson                                        385   30      657          32:56     10:37/M
      71    Clay Welch                                         1167   31      658          32:58     10:38/M
      72    Jeremy Kunkle                                       562   31      661          33:01     10:39/M
      73    Mike Thompson                                      1027   31      674          33:13     10:43/M
      74    Clayton Kalaf-Hughes                               1262   32      691          33:28     10:48/M
      75    Jeremy Bailey                                        37   31      705          33:37     10:51/M
      76    David Graham                                        399   33      708          33:43     10:53/M
      77    Matthew Smith                                       946   30      782          34:52     11:15/M
      78    Joshua Schieb                                       881   31      794          35:14     11:22/M
      79    Nathaniel Snyder                                    953   31      807          35:24     11:25/M
      80    Josh Leuke                                         1289   31      862          36:14     11:41/M
      81    Rich Blech                                           98   34      868          36:23     11:44/M
      82    Eric Simon                                          927   31      893          37:29     12:05/M
      83    Ryan Stacy                                          966   33      914          38:08     12:18/M
      84    Corey Wheaton                                      1105   32      915          38:10     12:19/M
      85    Jon Chiapetta                                       189   34      943          39:11     12:38/M
      86    Dana Steele                                         971   32      960          39:57     12:53/M
      87    Adam Budke                                          151   34      967          40:10     12:57/M
      88    Derrick Brandt                                      126   31      989          41:50     13:30/M
      89    Matt Bertz                                           85   33     1033          45:04     14:32/M
      90    Jimmy Reske                                         815   31     1038          45:44     14:45/M
      91    Greg Thomas                                        1021   31     1045          46:06     14:52/M
      92    Kenneth Hoefflin                                    453   31     1062          47:55     15:27/M
      93    Jason Janusziewicz                                  484   32     1092          52:42     17:00/M
      94    Joshua Lawrie                                       585   34     1094          52:43     17:00/M
      95    Brian Shirley                                       918   34     1111          57:07     18:25/M
      96    Ryan Rosencrantz                                    848   31     1125        1:00:16     19:26/M
      97    Jeff Schweinfurth                                   899   32     1140        1:04:38     20:51/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Nichter                                       726   32      102          23:04      7:26/M
       2    Melissa Sunday                                      993   32      131          23:54      7:43/M
       3    Heather Rowe                                        855   32      146          24:13      7:49/M
       4    Suzanne Hudak                                       469   34      151          24:22      7:52/M
       5    Katie Barone                                         56   32      152          24:23      7:52/M
       6    Briana Jensen                                       485   34      184          25:05      8:05/M
       7    Elizabeth Shields                                   917   33      187          25:07      8:06/M
       8    Carrie Alexander                                   1198   32      189          25:07      8:06/M
       9    Colleen Kupniewski                                  564   31      219          25:30      8:14/M
      10    Ashley Devito                                       260   30      227          25:42      8:17/M
      11    Sally Sporleder                                     964   31      235          25:58      8:23/M
      12    Melissa Webber                                     1086   30      262          26:35      8:35/M
      13    Abby Templin                                       1008   34      274          26:59      8:42/M
      14    Katie Dickman                                       262   30      283          27:04      8:44/M
      15    Sarah Romano                                        844   31      288          27:09      8:45/M
      16    Shannon Juvca                                      1275   30      294          27:14      8:47/M
      17    Christina Kirk                                      531   32      313          27:33      8:53/M
      18    Lea Purk                                            793   31      324          27:39      8:55/M
      19    Rachel Caudill                                      181   31      326          27:42      8:56/M
      20    Lesley Davis                                       1224   34      342          27:59      9:02/M
      21    Jessica Kennedy                                     517   33      366          28:27      9:11/M
      22    Sarah Thomas                                       1023   31      368          28:33      9:13/M
      23    Corrine Majoros                                     626   33      370          28:34      9:13/M
      24    Megan Zapadka                                      1154   32      375          28:37      9:14/M
      25    Margo Miller                                        683   31      385          28:47      9:17/M
      26    Kisha Blue                                          105   33      400          29:01      9:22/M
      27    Carrie Kerber                                       520   33      409          29:12      9:25/M
      28    Colleen Reed                                        809   34      419          29:23      9:29/M
      29    Kate Lindon                                         607   34      427          29:26      9:30/M
      30    Makenzie Heitmeyer                                  437   32      433          29:32      9:32/M
      31    Emily Munroe                                        701   31      436          29:38      9:34/M
      32    Kimberly Nosal                                      732   33      452          30:05      9:42/M
      33    Stephanie Price                                     790   32      475          30:24      9:48/M
      34    Aimee Snyder                                        951   32      477          30:26      9:49/M
      35    Kate Whitebread                                    1107   32      479          30:28      9:50/M
      36    Kara Bruce                                          147   32      480          30:29      9:50/M
      37    Katie Sandy                                         868   34      481          30:29      9:50/M
      38    Melissa Duran                                       286   33      482          30:29      9:50/M
      39    Abigail Anteau                                       20   34      485          30:31      9:51/M
      40    Elizabeth Worley                                   1134   32      486          30:32      9:51/M
      41    Kayla Simon                                         928   31      501          30:49      9:56/M
      42    Jenny Klocek                                        539   34      508          30:52      9:57/M
      43    Jill Sleight                                        935   32      509          30:52      9:57/M
      44    Jennifer Tanner                                    1004   30      512          30:54      9:58/M
      45    Heather Kovacs                                      552   34      513          30:54      9:58/M
      46    Allie Black                                          92   30      516          30:55      9:58/M
      47    Emily Johnson                                       491   32      520          31:00     10:00/M
      48    Elissa Weidmayer                                   1090   33      543          31:13     10:04/M
      49    Lezlie Scholl                                       888   32      551          31:19     10:06/M
      50    Molly Johnson                                       493   30      559          31:24     10:08/M
      51    Julie MacLean                                       625   33      563          31:27     10:09/M
      52    Alie Miller                                         679   32      565          31:29     10:09/M
      53    Elisa Hilton                                        449   30      575          31:36     10:12/M
      54    Katie Debenedictis                                  247   33      577          31:37     10:12/M
      55    Angie Flynn                                         345   33      579          31:38     10:12/M
      56    Nicole Young                                       1145   32      587          31:45     10:15/M
      57    Carey Abdulovic                                       1   31      595          31:51     10:16/M
      58    Amy Amstutz                                          14   31      606          32:03     10:20/M
      59    Mary Zenz                                          1158   31      611          32:07     10:22/M
      60    Jessica Krygielski                                  558   33      613          32:10     10:23/M
      61    Nicki Smith                                         948   34      614          32:10     10:23/M
      62    Mary Rose Stansbery                                 970   33      615          32:11     10:23/M
      63    Laurie Bayles                                        67   34      617          32:15     10:24/M
      64    Sarah Hafner                                        412   34      622          32:23     10:27/M
      65    Sara Headley                                        429   31      649          32:45     10:34/M
      66    Stephanie Terrazas                                 1010   31      651          32:46     10:34/M
      67    Meghan Rayfield                                     804   32      671          33:12     10:43/M
      68    Erin Switala                                        996   30      678          33:17     10:44/M
      69    Andrea Hall                                         413   31      682          33:20     10:45/M
      70    Heather Hoffman                                     456   32      684          33:23     10:46/M
      71    Lori Schwabel                                       896   32      686          33:24     10:46/M
      72    Erin Kessler                                        523   31      690          33:26     10:47/M
      73    Niki Kalaf-Hughes                                  1261   32      695          33:30     10:48/M
      74    Eunice Agnew                                          6   34      701          33:34     10:50/M
      75    Kelly Lawrie                                        586   30      712          33:46     10:54/M
      76    Lesley Bowen                                        117   32      714          33:46     10:54/M
      77    Katie Howard                                        467   31      723          33:57     10:57/M
      78    Tiffany Tysiak                                     1058   34      726          33:58     10:57/M
      79    Kristi Braden                                       120   30      728          33:58     10:57/M
      80    Liz Yaklin                                         1137   33      736          34:03     10:59/M
      81    Carrie Brass                                        129   34      742          34:08     11:01/M
      82    Lisa Lee                                            590   34      751          34:23     11:05/M
      83    Kate Koester                                        546   34      754          34:25     11:06/M
      84    Lindsay Newsome                                     722   30      757          34:30     11:08/M
      85    Mindy Harris                                        418   32      776          34:48     11:14/M
      86    Jen Sorgenfrei                                      957   33      789          35:00     11:17/M
      87    Holly Hartker                                      1247   34      790          35:02     11:18/M
      88    Margot Semak                                        914   32      791          35:04     11:19/M
      89    Lauren Hinds                                        451   31      797          35:16     11:23/M
      90    Stephanie Black                                      93   32      801          35:18     11:23/M
      91    Lauren Printke                                      791   33      808          35:25     11:25/M
      92    Gina Sares                                          872   31      810          35:26     11:26/M
      93    Lindsey Eckley                                      303   33      816          35:31     11:27/M
      94    Stephanie Zahora                                   1152   33      824          35:38     11:30/M
      95    Cassandra Bingela                                  1293   31      828          35:42     11:31/M
      96    Kelly White                                        1106   33      829          35:43     11:31/M
      97    Lindsay Broadwater                                  134   30      831          35:46     11:32/M
      98    Crystal Stotz                                       984   30      840          35:54     11:35/M
      99    Andrea Bailey                                        35   33      846          35:58     11:36/M
     100    Julie Pesci                                         767   33      849          36:02     11:37/M
     101    Becki McVicker                                      661   33      852          36:03     11:38/M
     102    Nichole Dunn                                        285   32      853          36:04     11:38/M
     103    Heather Campbell                                    168   31      855          36:06     11:39/M
     104    Amanda Brehm                                        130   31      856          36:11     11:40/M
     105    Heather Doucette                                    277   32      857          36:11     11:40/M
     106    Michelle O'Dell                                     738   32      858          36:11     11:40/M
     107    Caryl Johnson                                       490   33      859          36:12     11:41/M
     108    Elizabeth Karr                                      502   31      869          36:25     11:45/M
     109    Heather May                                         645   31      870          36:25     11:45/M
     110    Bethany Mitchell                                    687   30      891          37:23     12:04/M
     111    Jennifer Mendenhall                                 667   32      898          37:35     12:07/M
     112    Katie Thompson                                     1026   30      904          37:54     12:14/M
     113    Cassandra Walter                                   1076   33      906          37:55     12:14/M
     114    Sara Stacy                                          967   34      910          37:59     12:15/M
     115    Heather Sliwinski                                   938   32      911          38:02     12:16/M
     116    Tracy Potter                                        789   33      921          38:38     12:28/M
     117    Leann Forsythe                                      351   30      926          38:44     12:30/M
     118    Kellie Allison                                       11   33      931          38:55     12:33/M
     119    April Decker                                        250   34      932          38:58     12:34/M
     120    Melody Smith                                        947   32      933          38:59     12:35/M
     121    Catie Perry                                         765   33      936          39:01     12:35/M
     122    Heather Chiapetta                                   188   32      941          39:10     12:38/M
     123    Bobbie Krytus                                       560   32      950          39:21     12:42/M
     124    Lauren Strauss                                     1280   31      951          39:24     12:43/M
     125    Danielle Blech                                       97   32      952          39:30     12:45/M
     126    Adrienne Soden                                      955   30      954          39:48     12:50/M
     127    Lisa Eaton                                          294   31      962          40:05     12:56/M
     128    Misty Sternberg                                     977   31      963          40:05     12:56/M
     129    Tiffany Raszka                                      801   31      965          40:05     12:56/M
     130    Amy Pettit                                          770   32      993          42:02     13:34/M
     131    Carrie Eckley                                       302   30     1010          43:01     13:53/M
     132    Katie Fox                                           355   32     1019          44:01     14:12/M
     133    Stacy Kepler                                        519   31     1037          45:44     14:45/M
     134    Anna Schmunk                                        886   34     1044          46:01     14:51/M
     135    Desirae Bechstein                                    72   34     1054          47:08     15:12/M
     136    Elizabeth Ostler                                    743   33     1055          47:18     15:15/M
     137    Susanne Ybarra                                     1140   33     1099          53:22     17:13/M
     138    Tamii Shufelt                                       922   30     1101          54:02     17:26/M
     139    Melissa Diebert                                     263   30     1102          54:16     17:30/M
     140    Krista Shirley                                      919   33     1112          57:09     18:26/M
     141    Amanda Rosencrantz                                  846   32     1129        1:00:34     19:32/M
     142    Ashlea Schweinfurth                                 898   30     1133        1:00:56     19:39/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nate Webster                                       1087   36        7          16:55      5:27/M
       2    Jeremy Saums                                        875   35       10          17:41      5:42/M
       3    Kevin Egan                                         1237   38       14          18:18      5:54/M
       4    Brian Debenedictis                                  246   39       17          18:44      6:03/M
       5    Donald Achey                                       1220   35       22          19:35      6:19/M
       6    Justin Conklin                                      204   36       23          19:37      6:20/M
       7    Tim Odenweller                                      739   37       33          20:22      6:34/M
       8    Brian Smucker                                       950   39       42          20:51      6:44/M
       9    Pete Ligman                                         606   36       60          21:50      7:03/M
      10    Bekkir Barbier                                       53   35       87          22:33      7:16/M
      11    Chris Goodreau                                      395   37       93          22:44      7:20/M
      12    Jeffrey Weidmayer                                  1091   39      101          23:01      7:25/M
      13    Kent Bekker                                          76   39      105          23:11      7:29/M
      14    Paul Czerniakowski                                  234   36      121          23:45      7:40/M
      15    James Shively                                       920   38      142          24:06      7:46/M
      16    Douglas Mallette                                    630   35      147          24:14      7:49/M
      17    Doug Switala                                        995   35      172          24:52      8:01/M
      18    Mark Williams                                      1120   39      233          25:57      8:22/M
      19    Nick Trombley                                      1051   35      275          26:59      8:42/M
      20    Sean Peters                                         769   35      296          27:15      8:47/M
      21    Matt Amstutz                                         15   35      300          27:21      8:49/M
      22    Ben Roby                                           1223   38      332          27:47      8:58/M
      23    Anthony Malik                                       629   37      361          28:20      9:08/M
      24    Ric Miller                                          685   35      377          28:39      9:15/M
      25    Donald Scicere                                     1267   38      407          29:06      9:23/M
      26    William Hawkins                                     424   35      429          29:28      9:30/M
      27    Chris Neeson                                        716   39      450          30:03      9:42/M
      28    Chris Spivey                                       1274   36      499          30:46      9:55/M
      29    Raymond Kirchner                                    529   37      532          31:06     10:02/M
      30    Michael Emch                                        311   36      569          31:29     10:09/M
      31    Scott McCarty                                       650   35      590          31:49     10:16/M
      32    David Hylant                                        473   35      609          32:06     10:21/M
      33    Neil Gerber                                         381   39      623          32:24     10:27/M
      34    Ryan Reed                                           810   35      627          32:27     10:28/M
      35    John Roth                                           850   39      654          32:53     10:36/M
      36    Matthew Headley                                     428   35      660          33:00     10:39/M
      37    Scott Kessler                                       525   36      680          33:19     10:45/M
      38    Stephen Miller                                      686   36      700          33:34     10:50/M
      39    Gregory Phillips                                    774   35      706          33:37     10:51/M
      40    Corey Zachel                                       1146   36      711          33:45     10:53/M
      41    Shawn Tysiak                                       1057   37      725          33:57     10:57/M
      42    James Lorenc                                        615   36      727          33:58     10:57/M
      43    Brian Campbell                                      164   39      786          34:52     11:15/M
      44    Nick Fall                                           321   39      815          35:31     11:27/M
      45    William Kramer                                      556   39      843          35:55     11:35/M
      46    Robert Johnson                                      495   36      917          38:28     12:25/M
      47    Joe Theis                                          1016   39      922          38:38     12:28/M
      48    Jason Welch                                        1100   37     1001          42:40     13:46/M
      49    Nathaniel Nieman                                    728   35     1014          43:32     14:03/M
      50    Craig Firsdon                                       336   38     1018          43:54     14:10/M
      51    Muddasar Tawakkul                                  1006   38     1106          55:16     17:50/M
      52    Daniel Lewandowski                                  605   35     1121          59:35     19:13/M
      53    Chad Fornwald                                       349   39     1141        1:04:56     20:57/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tina Smith                                          949   38       24          19:42      6:21/M
       2    Jen Hildebrand                                      444   35       46          20:57      6:45/M
       3    Andrie Grooms                                       409   35       67          21:56      7:05/M
       4    Danielle Van Fleet                                 1061   36      154          24:23      7:52/M
       5    Erica Krause                                       1251   38      178          24:58      8:03/M
       6    Bethany Wylie                                      1136   35      239          26:04      8:25/M
       7    Sarah Albring                                         7   37      256          26:30      8:33/M
       8    Erika Carter                                        178   36      257          26:30      8:33/M
       9    Amy Elliott                                         307   39      261          26:33      8:34/M
      10    Mandy Tilton                                       1240   38      285          27:06      8:45/M
      11    Tonya Conklin                                       205   35      290          27:10      8:46/M
      12    Mandy Opperman                                      742   37      295          27:14      8:47/M
      13    Kristan Mack                                       1268   35      301          27:22      8:50/M
      14    Katie Croci                                         224   35      303          27:22      8:50/M
      15    Sarah Huey                                          470   37      305          27:24      8:50/M
      16    Anna Crissman                                       223   38      325          27:40      8:55/M
      17    Sarah Swy-Boeding                                   997   36      335          27:51      8:59/M
      18    Robin Nesper                                        718   37      347          28:08      9:05/M
      19    Wendy Hogrefe                                       457   39      354          28:16      9:07/M
      20    Katie Peters                                        768   35      358          28:19      9:08/M
      21    Dorey Fox                                           354   38      374          28:37      9:14/M
      22    Christy McGee                                       653   37      379          28:41      9:15/M
      23    Courtney Terteling                                 1012   39      384          28:46      9:17/M
      24    Lisa Neeson                                         717   39      397          28:57      9:20/M
      25    Heather Blosser                                     102   36      401          29:02      9:22/M
      26    Heidi Morris                                        697   35      438          29:38      9:34/M
      27    Sarah Proudfoot                                    1173   36      445          29:57      9:40/M
      28    Stacy Grieger                                       405   36      447          29:59      9:40/M
      29    Donna Bowers                                        118   36      453          30:06      9:43/M
      30    Lindsay Smith                                       944   35      459          30:09      9:44/M
      31    Molly Mueller                                       699   35      469          30:17      9:46/M
      32    Angela Leach                                        587   37      472          30:20      9:47/M
      33    Vanessa Vershum                                    1066   35      492          30:38      9:53/M
      34    Roblyn Skibinski                                    934   36      500          30:47      9:56/M
      35    Harmony Sy                                          998   38      503          30:51      9:57/M
      36    Jessica Pitzen                                     1241   36      524          31:01     10:00/M
      37    Chrissy Redrup                                      807   39      535          31:06     10:02/M
      38    Laura Eckel                                         298   36      536          31:09     10:03/M
      39    Lindsay Clark                                       195   35      539          31:10     10:03/M
      40    Sarah Adams                                           5   37      540          31:10     10:03/M
      41    Jamie 4 Kaczmarski                                  500   35      545          31:13     10:04/M
      42    Rhonda Fleming                                      342   36      568          31:29     10:09/M
      43    Nikki Fenicle                                      1230   36      588          31:48     10:15/M
      44    Wendy Bahmer                                         34   37      600          31:59     10:19/M
      45    Susan Crawford                                      220   39      601          31:59     10:19/M
      46    Valory Reams                                        806   38      603          32:01     10:20/M
      47    Anya McCormick                                      652   37      641          32:39     10:32/M
      48    Rachel Lenzi                                        599   37      643          32:40     10:32/M
      49    Nikki Zimisewski                                   1199   37      659          32:59     10:38/M
      50    Julieann Frias                                      359   38      662          33:06     10:41/M
      51    Regan Findling                                      332   38      663          33:06     10:41/M
      52    Corryn Smith                                        940   39      664          33:06     10:41/M
      53    Meredith Fletter                                    343   37      665          33:06     10:41/M
      54    April Welliver                                     1101   36      667          33:10     10:42/M
      55    Sarah Goodnough                                     394   37      675          33:13     10:43/M
      56    Laura Lebo                                         1242   35      685          33:23     10:46/M
      57    Katherine Miller                                    682   35      703          33:35     10:50/M
      58    Jennifer Gent                                       377   38      713          33:46     10:54/M
      59    Leslie Firsdon                                      338   37      715          33:48     10:54/M
      60    Holly Szepiela                                     1000   38      722          33:55     10:56/M
      61    Stacey Klein                                        538   36      732          34:01     10:58/M
      62    Crystal Lagger                                      569   35      758          34:30     11:08/M
      63    Karen Braden                                        119   38      765          34:37     11:10/M
      64    Stephanie Ball                                       48   35      768          34:40     11:11/M
      65    Amy Johnson                                         489   36      771          34:42     11:12/M
      66    Karen Campbell                                      169   36      781          34:51     11:15/M
      67    Amy Mathews                                         642   39      784          34:52     11:15/M
      68    Jody Hartzell                                       421   38      788          34:59     11:17/M
      69    Danielle Kessler                                    522   37      795          35:14     11:22/M
      70    Laurie Chapin                                       183   36      802          35:19     11:24/M
      71    Christina Green                                     404   37      820          35:35     11:29/M
      72    Anna Spork                                          963   38      823          35:38     11:30/M
      73    Shelly Roth                                         851   35      839          35:53     11:35/M
      74    Tinola Mayfield-Guerrero                            646   37      850          36:02     11:37/M
      75    Erin Salazar                                        863   38      866          36:23     11:44/M
      76    Rebecca Alperin                                      12   38      884          37:13     12:00/M
      77    Mia Dauterman                                       241   35      886          37:17     12:02/M
      78    Mandy Baldwin                                        43   35      890          37:21     12:03/M
      79    Rebecca Wiklendt                                   1112   39      892          37:24     12:04/M
      80    Sara Mouch                                          698   35      897          37:34     12:07/M
      81    Alison Gladieux                                     389   36      905          37:55     12:14/M
      82    Bobbie-Jo Newman                                    720   37      907          37:56     12:14/M
      83    Darlene Delk                                        253   36      908          37:57     12:15/M
      84    Stacy Theis                                        1017   35      923          38:40     12:28/M
      85    Heather Mallette                                    631   35      925          38:43     12:29/M
      86    Kimberly Stevens                                    982   38      929          38:53     12:33/M
      87    Kathleen Derosia                                    256   39      953          39:42     12:48/M
      88    Jenn Piechorowski                                   776   37      955          39:49     12:51/M
      89    Cat Makin                                           628   37      964          40:05     12:56/M
      90    Andrea Balentine                                     45   39      983          41:26     13:22/M
      91    Melissa Palmer                                      748   36     1009          43:01     13:53/M
      92    Katie Zachel                                       1147   37     1016          43:35     14:04/M
      93    Emily Roach                                         833   38     1022          44:30     14:21/M
      94    Trisa Iffland                                       477   37     1029          44:41     14:25/M
      95    Annette Allen                                         8   39     1032          44:48     14:27/M
      96    Beth Ann Crum                                       226   37     1056          47:19     15:16/M
      97    Karen Knemeyer                                      540   36     1063          48:04     15:30/M
      98    Melissa Yoas                                       1143   36     1068          48:48     15:45/M
      99    Monika Johnson                                      494   36     1071          49:38     16:01/M
     100    Elizabeth Niese                                     730   36     1087          51:55     16:45/M
     101    Zarinah Aquil                                        22   35     1109          55:34     17:55/M
     102    Maryanne Henderson                                  439   36     1122          59:59     19:21/M
     103    Heather Hafner                                      411   38     1123        1:00:00     19:21/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Daniel Eble                                         295   42       49          21:04      6:48/M
       2    Steven Chung                                        192   43       50          21:04      6:48/M
       3    Robert Belair                                        78   40       92          22:39      7:18/M
       4    Desmond Weaver                                     1084   40      113          23:29      7:35/M
       5    Nicholas Otersen                                    746   41      127          23:51      7:42/M
       6    Matthew Findling                                   1257   43      143          24:07      7:47/M
       7    Mike Sarns                                          873   42      153          24:23      7:52/M
       8    Jeff Heebsh                                         431   44      199          25:13      8:08/M
       9    Jim Klein                                           537   42      208          25:19      8:10/M
      10    Brian Weidmayer                                    1258   42      209          25:19      8:10/M
      11    Chris Fox                                           353   42      218          25:30      8:14/M
      12    Dan Peffley                                         761   42      225          25:42      8:17/M
      13    Keith Keiser                                        513   42      229          25:45      8:18/M
      14    Larry Lowe                                         1195   43      240          26:04      8:25/M
      15    Scott Newsom                                        721   42      266          26:42      8:37/M
      16    Kamil Saleh                                         865   43      272          26:56      8:41/M
      17    Scott Aubry                                          31   44      278          27:00      8:43/M
      18    Joseph Huss                                         471   44      292          27:11      8:46/M
      19    Chuck Reynolds                                      821   43      308          27:30      8:52/M
      20    Michael Tevald                                     1015   40      321          27:38      8:55/M
      21    Barton Mefferd                                      662   41      323          27:39      8:55/M
      22    Brian Loo                                           614   41      330          27:46      8:57/M
      23    Brian Reitz                                         812   44      362          28:21      9:09/M
      24    Joe Reichert                                       1294   41      381          28:42      9:15/M
      25    Steve McComb                                        651   44      389          28:50      9:18/M
      26    Robert Flaczynski                                   340   44      405          29:04      9:23/M
      27    Steve Sucheck                                       988   44      420          29:24      9:29/M
      28    Rick Earhart                                        292   43      439          29:45      9:36/M
      29    Paul Redrup                                         808   42      463          30:10      9:44/M
      30    Robert Oberdorf                                     734   40      473          30:21      9:47/M
      31    Matthew Freeman                                     357   41      548          31:17     10:05/M
      32    Erik Genaw                                          376   42      602          32:00     10:19/M
      33    Jeff Ziviski                                       1160   41      635          32:36     10:31/M
      34    Gregory Harkey                                      416   40      647          32:43     10:33/M
      35    Loren Sullivan                                      991   40      734          34:02     10:59/M
      36    William Bragg                                       125   41      739          34:06     11:00/M
      37    Mats Holm                                           459   40      770          34:41     11:11/M
      38    John Brylinski                                      148   43      780          34:51     11:15/M
      39    Dan Mathews                                         643   42      783          34:52     11:15/M
      40    Ryan Terteling                                     1013   40      803          35:19     11:24/M
      41    Robert Gottfried                                    397   42      835          35:49     11:33/M
      42    Kirk Jewell                                         487   44      942          39:11     12:38/M
      43    Mo Maaraba                                          623   43      948          39:16     12:40/M
      44    Ngam Sy                                             999   41      969          40:22     13:01/M
      45    John Jacoby                                         480   41      984          41:27     13:22/M
      46    Bryan Ellis                                         308   41     1070          49:38     16:01/M
      47    Greg Schuster                                       893   43     1075          50:06     16:10/M
      48    Michael Eckel                                       299   42     1084          51:17     16:33/M
      49    Patrick Ryall                                       862   42     1131        1:00:41     19:35/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Denise Wells                                       1102   40      156          24:24      7:52/M
       2    Amy Eckel                                           296   43      168          24:46      7:59/M
       3    Charissa Marconi                                    633   41      230          25:47      8:19/M
       4    Andrea Areddy                                        24   41      231          25:52      8:21/M
       5    Dawn Garver                                        1175   43      238          26:03      8:24/M
       6    Rachel Eckert                                       301   44      246          26:07      8:25/M
       7    Julie Shepherd Szczepanek                           916   42      258          26:33      8:34/M
       8    Cynthia Bojarski                                    110   41      311          27:31      8:53/M
       9    Randee Barry                                         60   44      327          27:42      8:56/M
      10    Joanne Nicolosi                                     727   44      344          28:03      9:03/M
      11    Melissa Tonkel                                     1049   44      424          29:25      9:29/M
      12    Tricia Earhart                                      293   41      440          29:46      9:36/M
      13    Hong Parshall                                       753   40      478          30:27      9:49/M
      14    Lisa Webber                                        1166   43      498          30:43      9:55/M
      15    Caris Dykema                                        288   44      502          30:50      9:57/M
      16    Kelly Rister                                        831   41      511          30:53      9:58/M
      17    Shanda Keiser                                       514   42      515          30:55      9:58/M
      18    Theresa Belair                                       80   40      517          30:56      9:59/M
      19    Theresa Bryson                                      150   41      518          30:58      9:59/M
      20    Diana Kobylak                                      1196   40      523          31:00     10:00/M
      21    Brenda Troyer                                      1052   42      528          31:04     10:01/M
      22    Dawn Ansted                                          19   44      554          31:21     10:07/M
      23    Tami Ramsey                                         797   40      557          31:23     10:07/M
      24    Catherine Tevald                                   1014   40      566          31:29     10:09/M
      25    Jennifer Spence                                     961   41      582          31:39     10:13/M
      26    Heather Thurston                                   1031   44      596          31:51     10:16/M
      27    Jill Molnar                                         690   44      628          32:28     10:28/M
      28    Kristine Ferrio                                     327   41      631          32:30     10:29/M
      29    Brenda Napier                                       711   44      656          32:55     10:37/M
      30    Tricia Hildebrandt                                  447   42      673          33:13     10:43/M
      31    Becky Robinson                                      836   42      688          33:25     10:47/M
      32    Amy Menchaca                                        666   41      698          33:33     10:49/M
      33    Julie Fahy                                          319   43      717          33:52     10:55/M
      34    Ann Marie Musto                                     704   43      718          33:52     10:55/M
      35    Cristina Whitmore                                  1109   44      721          33:55     10:56/M
      36    Marcella Ciccotelli                                 194   41      759          34:31     11:08/M
      37    Ann Marie Williams                                 1117   41      773          34:46     11:13/M
      38    Patti Sebolt                                        903   41      778          34:49     11:14/M
      39    Amy Mies                                            674   44      799          35:18     11:23/M
      40    Jeannine Keck                                       506   40      836          35:49     11:33/M
      41    Cindy Molitor                                       688   42      838          35:52     11:34/M
      42    Shelly George                                       380   43      865          36:16     11:42/M
      43    Melissa Taraschke                                  1005   43      873          36:35     11:48/M
      44    Mindy Gray                                          403   44      876          36:49     11:53/M
      45    Rachell Bort                                       1273   41      883          37:12     12:00/M
      46    Kamaria Parker                                      750   40      895          37:32     12:06/M
      47    Jamie Bauer-Morelock                                 65   41      899          37:38     12:08/M
      48    Nancy Wamer                                        1078   42      913          38:04     12:17/M
      49    Mary Vass                                          1063   41      946          39:13     12:39/M
      50    Tara Steingass                                      973   41      947          39:16     12:40/M
      51    Rachael Potter                                      788   40      982          41:20     13:20/M
      52    Nancy Czarny                                        233   40      990          41:53     13:31/M
      53    Sallie Crunkilton                                   228   42      995          42:18     13:39/M
      54    Tina Pressley                                      1183   41     1005          42:49     13:49/M
      55    Kari Vitale                                        1069   43     1008          42:53     13:50/M
      56    Vicki Coy                                           216   42     1021          44:29     14:21/M
      57    Lori Keinath                                        512   41     1034          45:21     14:38/M
      58    Lori Wiskochil                                     1127   42     1047          46:10     14:54/M
      59    Beverly McLaughlin                                  658   42     1052          46:41     15:04/M
      60    Lisa Bragg                                          124   44     1066          48:23     15:36/M
      61    Angela Ellis                                       1193   41     1078          50:29     16:17/M
      62    Cristin Callahan                                    163   41     1103          54:46     17:40/M
      63    Jean Kitchen                                        535   42     1137        1:02:11     20:04/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alan Willford                                      1113   46       28          19:56      6:26/M
       2    John Kirtos                                         532   47       31          20:06      6:29/M
       3    Dennis Schmenk                                      885   47       35          20:27      6:36/M
       4    Jack Nagel                                          710   47       39          20:41      6:40/M
       5    Dave Ruhl                                           858   46       69          22:05      7:07/M
       6    Alex Debeukelaer                                    248   47       99          22:53      7:23/M
       7    Dane Vollmar                                       1071   47      129          23:53      7:42/M
       8    Jim Schramm                                         889   48      148          24:15      7:49/M
       9    Mark Miller                                         684   45      158          24:29      7:54/M
      10    Ron White                                          1266   46      159          24:29      7:54/M
      11    Michael Jones                                       496   48      161          24:33      7:55/M
      12    Gary Culler                                         229   46      171          24:52      8:01/M
      13    Joseph Bojarski                                     111   47      186          25:07      8:06/M
      14    Bradley Larue                                       582   46      192          25:08      8:06/M
      15    Tommy David                                         243   46      202          25:15      8:09/M
      16    Peter Areddy                                         25   47      216          25:26      8:12/M
      17    Gerald Keller                                       515   46      241          26:04      8:25/M
      18    Gary Paprocki                                       749   45      259          26:33      8:34/M
      19    Peter Szymanski                                    1002   48      263          26:36      8:35/M
      20    Greg Kirwen                                         534   49      270          26:53      8:40/M
      21    Matthew Plessner                                    784   49      298          27:16      8:48/M
      22    John Barry                                           59   46      331          27:46      8:57/M
      23    Mike Dick                                          1204   45      380          28:42      9:15/M
      24    Mark Ralston                                        794   46      392          28:52      9:19/M
      25    Robert Heizelman                                    438   46      426          29:26      9:30/M
      26    Lamont Thurston                                    1032   45      592          31:49     10:16/M
      27    Brian Balentine                                      46   45      646          32:42     10:33/M
      28    Ron Knight                                          542   49      676          33:16     10:44/M
      29    Michael Hay                                        1250   49      677          33:17     10:44/M
      30    Kevin Pile                                          781   49      696          33:30     10:48/M
      31    Dave Dykema                                         289   49      874          36:43     11:51/M
      32    Steve Piechorowski                                  779   46      888          37:18     12:02/M
      33    Barry Scheuermann                                   877   47      918          38:33     12:26/M
      34    Cliff Washburn                                     1083   48      920          38:33     12:26/M
      35    A.j. Fuller                                         364   45      944          39:11     12:38/M
      36    David Parks                                         751   49     1069          49:08     15:51/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennie Lambert                                      579   46      136          23:59      7:44/M
       2    Lisa Willford                                      1114   46      177          24:57      8:03/M
       3    Tina Double                                         276   46      224          25:38      8:16/M
       4    Patti Burke                                         156   47      284          27:05      8:44/M
       5    Sally Winzeler                                     1126   49      343          28:02      9:03/M
       6    Darla Briggs                                        132   47      395          28:54      9:19/M
       7    Barbara Hay                                         426   48      421          29:25      9:29/M
       8    Cindy Russeau                                       859   48      443          29:52      9:38/M
       9    Maria Bronson                                       136   49      471          30:19      9:47/M
      10    Tammey Plessner                                     785   48      494          30:40      9:54/M
      11    Michelle Vanderhorst                               1213   48      504          30:52      9:57/M
      12    Lisa Urrutia                                       1059   48      527          31:03     10:01/M
      13    Tammy Scheuermann                                   880   45      571          31:30     10:10/M
      14    Lori Turner                                        1055   48      710          33:44     10:53/M
      15    Lisa Simmons                                        926   45      730          34:01     10:58/M
      16    Kris Romp                                           845   48      731          34:01     10:58/M
      17    Stephanie Haws                                      425   47      772          34:43     11:12/M
      18    Valorie Clemens                                     197   46      775          34:48     11:14/M
      19    Roxana J Dobbs                                      268   49      804          35:20     11:24/M
      20    Rene Forrest                                        350   46      814          35:31     11:27/M
      21    Fayanne Corfman                                     211   46      822          35:36     11:29/M
      22    Laurie Sullivan                                     990   49      832          35:47     11:33/M
      23    Michelle Gottfried                                  396   48      837          35:50     11:34/M
      24    Laurie Drerup                                       279   49      841          35:54     11:35/M
      25    Audrey Fankhauser                                  1182   48      845          35:55     11:35/M
      26    Lori Tietje                                        1038   48      847          36:00     11:37/M
      27    Delinda Laginess                                    572   48      851          36:03     11:38/M
      28    Nancy Swadling                                      994   47      854          36:04     11:38/M
      29    Beth Bowditch                                       114   47      882          37:09     11:59/M
      30    Jeanette Diekman                                    264   47      900          37:39     12:09/M
      31    Abbie Smith                                         939   47      901          37:44     12:10/M
      32    Lisa Elam                                           306   48      977          41:02     13:14/M
      33    Debbie Welch                                       1165   46      978          41:03     13:15/M
      34    Lori Oehlers                                        741   45      992          41:58     13:32/M
      35    Candy Hanf                                          415   46      996          42:22     13:40/M
      36    Nancy Shollenberger                                 921   49     1007          42:53     13:50/M
      37    Pranties Hampdon                                   1185   45     1023          44:32     14:22/M
      38    Judy Robbins                                        834   49     1110          55:48     18:00/M
      39    Karen Laginess                                      576   47     1139        1:03:46     20:34/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce Schwabel                                      895   53       52          21:18      6:52/M
       2    Kent Buehrer                                        154   51      106          23:13      7:29/M
       3    Don Newbury                                         719   50      116          23:39      7:38/M
       4    Tom Fountain                                        352   50      119          23:42      7:39/M
       5    Jim Adams                                             3   52      220          25:32      8:14/M
       6    Avery Cooper                                        208   50      223          25:36      8:15/M
       7    Chris Parlette                                      752   51      242          26:06      8:25/M
       8    Jude Fitzthum                                       339   54      260          26:33      8:34/M
       9    Mark Mason                                          640   50      297          27:16      8:48/M
      10    Eric Burke                                          155   50      314          27:36      8:54/M
      11    Dave Young                                         1144   53      359          28:19      9:08/M
      12    David Bennert                                      1296   52      422          29:25      9:29/M
      13    James Miller                                        681   52      567          31:29     10:09/M
      14    David Arps                                           26   53      585          31:42     10:14/M
      15    Scott Lockhart                                      610   51      624          32:25     10:27/M
      16    Ron Shafts                                         1279   53      633          32:33     10:30/M
      17    Al Bischoff                                          90   51      638          32:37     10:31/M
      18    Bryan Hecker                                        430   53      733          34:02     10:59/M
      19    Rich Bacus                                           33   52      834          35:48     11:33/M
      20    Bruce Burkhart                                      157   53      867          36:23     11:44/M
      21    Marty Jarrell                                      1190   50      970          40:24     13:02/M
      22    Jeff Fineske                                        334   52     1050          46:22     14:57/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tina Steinhauser                                    975   51      134          23:57      7:44/M
       2    Diane Dunbar                                        283   52      141          24:06      7:46/M
       3    Jan Lehman                                          593   53      165          24:37      7:56/M
       4    Cheryl Fineske                                      333   51      167          24:45      7:59/M
       5    Friederike Emonds                                  1200   51      273          26:58      8:42/M
       6    Laurie Gadus                                        367   52      293          27:11      8:46/M
       7    Annette Rousos                                      852   50      309          27:30      8:52/M
       8    Deb Merritt                                         670   50      333          27:48      8:58/M
       9    Melanie Lager                                       567   50      340          27:56      9:01/M
      10    Annette Tietje                                     1035   52      432          29:30      9:31/M
      11    Elaine Nicol                                       1292   52      444          29:57      9:40/M
      12    Maureen Menacher                                   1298   54      448          30:00      9:41/M
      13    Eileen Seegert                                      905   51      491          30:36      9:52/M
      14    Rebecca Mehregan                                   1227   52      542          31:12     10:04/M
      15    Jean Beaulieu                                        71   54      547          31:16     10:05/M
      16    Karen Angst                                          18   50      558          31:24     10:08/M
      17    Karen Heilman                                       434   52      561          31:25     10:08/M
      18    Kathy Besgrove                                       86   54      612          32:09     10:22/M
      19    Linda Myrice                                        709   51      626          32:27     10:28/M
      20    Sandi Meyers                                        672   50      644          32:41     10:33/M
      21    Adriana Ocana                                       736   52      653          32:48     10:35/M
      22    Meg Ressner                                         816   54      666          33:07     10:41/M
      23    Julie Broshious                                     137   50      697          33:32     10:49/M
      24    Terri Thompson                                     1025   51      704          33:35     10:50/M
      25    Pam Steele                                          972   53      743          34:09     11:01/M
      26    Pat Lutz                                            620   53      752          34:24     11:06/M
      27    Karen Baron                                        1197   52      763          34:34     11:09/M
      28    Sue Futey                                           365   53      833          35:48     11:33/M
      29    Jan Garber                                          370   53      889          37:20     12:03/M
      30    Deb Rasmusson                                       799   54      909          37:57     12:15/M
      31    Barb Jarrell                                       1191   50      971          40:24     13:02/M
      32    Chris Schlueter                                     883   54      985          41:37     13:25/M
      33    Jill Glander                                        391   53      988          41:47     13:29/M
      34    Linda Comadoll                                      202   50      991          41:54     13:31/M
      35    Mary Brandt                                         127   53     1020          44:27     14:20/M
      36    Caren Beddoes                                        74   52     1035          45:21     14:38/M
      37    Sherry Stanfa-Stanley                               969   52     1060          47:49     15:25/M
      38    Ed Laginess                                         573   50     1073          49:45     16:03/M
      39    Julia McArthur                                      649   52     1088          51:55     16:45/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Don Leck                                           1246   56       12          17:51      5:45/M
       2    Rich Sievers                                        925   55       63          21:53      7:04/M
       3    Luis Santiago (no Payment                           871   55       98          22:52      7:23/M
       4    Ken Byrd                                           1215   56      109          23:19      7:31/M
       5    Mark Sulewski                                       989   56      118          23:40      7:38/M
       6    Tom Kolena                                          547   56      138          24:03      7:45/M
       7    Len Baker                                            42   59      145          24:11      7:48/M
       8    Tom Giffin                                         1277   59      222          25:33      8:15/M
       9    Douglas Perkins                                     764   57      228          25:43      8:18/M
      10    Steven Homegardner                                  461   58      281          27:01      8:43/M
      11    Daniel Barnett                                       55   58      306          27:25      8:51/M
      12    Bob Bethel                                           87   56      329          27:45      8:57/M
      13    Dick Kaverman                                       504   59      350          28:13      9:06/M
      14    Ted Rousos                                          854   56      387          28:49      9:18/M
      15    Jeffrey Sterrett                                    978   56      413          29:19      9:27/M
      16    Chris Beaulieu                                       70   55      414          29:19      9:27/M
      17    Robert Blosser                                      103   56      416          29:22      9:28/M
      18    Wayne Kauffman                                      503   55      423          29:25      9:29/M
      19    Jim Wolff                                          1130   58      442          29:52      9:38/M
      20    Jack Meyers                                         671   56      446          29:58      9:40/M
      21    Rick Barlow                                          54   58      506          30:52      9:57/M
      22    John Siegart                                       1269   55      699          33:34     10:50/M
      23    Jim Zahora                                         1150   59      769          34:40     11:11/M
      24    Mark Killgrove                                      526   57      777          34:49     11:14/M
      25    Mark Schlueter                                      884   55      979          41:15     13:18/M
      26    John Chiantis                                       186   56     1104          55:04     17:46/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Leventhal                                     604   57      391          28:51      9:18/M
       2    Louise Brescol                                      131   58      412          29:16      9:26/M
       3    Jo Koren                                            549   58      546          31:15     10:05/M
       4    Deb Greisiger                                      1171   56      584          31:40     10:13/M
       5    Carol Forbes                                        347   56      812          35:28     11:26/M
       6    Lynette Smith                                       945   55      928          38:50     12:32/M
       7    Lynnette Griffith                                   407   56      966          40:09     12:57/M
       8    Lisa Willis                                        1122   55      987          41:43     13:27/M
       9    Sharon Gillespie                                    388   55     1026          44:38     14:24/M
      10    Maryann Bernath                                      83   57     1028          44:40     14:25/M
      11    Margaret Cuthbert                                   231   56     1048          46:10     14:54/M
      12    Michele Mazziotti                                   648   58     1076          50:14     16:12/M
      13    Vontilla Rasnick                                    800   57     1113          57:09     18:26/M
      14    Loretta Hopson                                     1291   58     1116          57:35     18:35/M
      15    Pat Rosencrantz                                     847   55     1124        1:00:00     19:21/M
      16    Katey Bazinet                                        68   55     1136        1:02:09     20:03/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Donald Bashor                                        61   63       88          22:33      7:16/M
       2    Mike Podracky                                       787   61       94          22:47      7:21/M
       3    Terry Kotalik                                       551   60      112          23:28      7:34/M
       4    David Sliwinski                                     937   62      211          25:21      8:11/M
       5    Marty Lahey                                         578   61      243          26:06      8:25/M
       6    Jeffrey Brough                                      141   61      302          27:22      8:50/M
       7    Chuck Rautio                                        802   62      367          28:29      9:11/M
       8    Joe Weiher                                         1205   61      371          28:35      9:13/M
       9    Joe Evans                                          1217   60      382          28:43      9:16/M
      10    Kien Lee                                           1207   60      383          28:44      9:16/M
      11    Jim Bradley                                         121   64      411          29:15      9:26/M
      12    Tom Obermyer                                        735   62      594          31:51     10:16/M
      13    Herb Hoskins                                        462   62      640          32:38     10:32/M
      14    Michel Soubeyrand                                   958   64      709          33:44     10:53/M
      15    Phil Donaldson                                      273   62      825          35:38     11:30/M
      16    Jim Render                                          814   62      916          38:19     12:22/M
      17    Charlie Neeson                                      715   64      924          38:42     12:29/M
      18    Merle Dech                                         1097   60      976          41:01     13:14/M
      19    Greg Warner                                        1179   61     1072          49:39     16:01/M
      20    Cory Smith                                         1192   64     1077          50:29     16:17/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ruth Kennedy                                        518   61      729          33:59     10:58/M
       2    Linda Rowley                                        857   63      885          37:17     12:02/M
       3    Jan Levenhagen                                      603   60      903          37:52     12:13/M
       4    Melinda Robison                                     840   64     1017          43:48     14:08/M
       5    Kathy Carnicom                                     1208   61     1031          44:48     14:27/M
       6    Paula Steinker                                      976   64     1090          52:19     16:53/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Koelsch                                       545   67      149          24:19      7:51/M
       2    Phil Schmidt                                        933   66      150          24:20      7:51/M
       3    Robert Tadayesky                                   1003   65      390          28:51      9:18/M
       4    Ray Montague                                        694   65      462          30:10      9:44/M
       5    Larry Oberdorf                                      733   68      553          31:20     10:06/M
       6    Steve Dobbins                                       267   66      618          32:15     10:24/M
       7    John Newton                                         725   65      766          34:38     11:10/M
       8    Jim Rickenberg                                      827   65      894          37:31     12:06/M
       9    Michael Sheehy                                      915   66      945          39:12     12:39/M
      10    John Findling                                       330   65      998          42:29     13:42/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kay Heinrichs                                       435   67      280          27:01      8:43/M
       2    Sharon Prueter                                      792   65      465          30:13      9:45/M
       3    Mary Steinhauser                                    974   69      787          34:59     11:17/M
       4    Kathy Woodward                                     1131   66      975          40:45     13:09/M
       5    Clare Conrad                                        207   66      994          42:17     13:38/M
       6    Karen Findling                                      331   65      997          42:28     13:42/M
       7    Linda Lager                                         566   67     1064          48:13     15:33/M
       8    K. Celeste Grime                                   1209   67     1100          53:57     17:24/M

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Wehrly                                        1088   74      466          30:16      9:46/M
       2    Jerome Tomc                                        1172   71      735          34:03     10:59/M
       3    Carl Anderson                                        16   72      919          38:33     12:26/M

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Ritner                                         832   75     1067          48:44     15:43/M

Male 80 & up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bill Davis                                         1203   83      912          38:02     12:16/M

Female 80 & up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eleanor Gay                                         375   86     1105          55:14     17:49/M